28. Schweinfurter Open 2018

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 31.05.-03.06.2018

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Bussard,Christian     NRW 2255 2075 6.0 5.18 7 2384 2271 +16.40
2. FM Seuffert,Gabriel,Dr.     SW 2313 2072 5.5 5.60 7 2302 2311 - 2.00
3. FM Hofstetter,Hans-Joachim S   HaR 2161 1983 5.0 5.11 7 2141 2159 - 2.20
4. Schmid,Michael     HaR 2191 1977 5.0 5.39 7 2135 2183 - 7.80
5. Milovanovic,Milos   1 BAD 1829 2099 4.0 1.02 6 2224 1889 +59.60
6. Maar,Samuel   1 HES 1992 2039 4.0 2.58 6 2164 2020 +28.40
7. Kuhn,Norbert S   MDr 2076 1923 5.0 4.90 7 2081 2078 + 2.00
8. Blank,Stefan   1 SpU 1766 1848 3.5 1.95 5 1997 1797 +31.00
9. Wiener,Horst S 1 SW 1941 1880 3.0 2.90 5 1952 1943 + 2.00
10. von Zimmermann,Georg     Muc 2034 1923 4.5 4.55 7 2025 2033 - 1.00
11. Seidens,Udo     SW 2169 1968 4.5 5.32 7 2070 2153 -16.40
12. Bardorz,Jana J 2 MDr 1622 1924 4.5 1.05 7 2026 1691 +69.00
13. Amtmann,Florian     MSp 2124 1775 3.5 5.34 6 1832 2087 -36.80
14. Roth,Jakob J 1 MSp 1898 1856 3.0 3.36 6 1856 1891 - 7.20
15. Gehrig,Thomas     HaR 2022 1860 4.0 4.97 7 1910 2003 -19.40
16. Krenz,Dieter S 1 MDr 1907 1835 3.5 3.60 6 1892 1905 - 2.00
17. Heiduk,Christoph   1 Ndb 1835 1885 2.0 2.15 5 1813 1832 - 3.00
18. Neubauer,Jaroslaus S   SW 2020 1767 4.0 5.67 7 1817 1987 -33.40
19. Bardorz,Christoph   2 MDr 1749 1866 1.5 1.36 4 1779 1752 + 2.80
20. Roth,Ludwig J 2 MSp 1578 1784 2.0 0.96 4 1784 1599 +20.80
21. Bardorz,Stefan J 2 MDr 1714 1921 2.0 0.69 3 2046 1740 +26.20
22. Schmitz,Wolfgang     MDr 2046 1861 3.5 5.18 7 1861 2012 -33.60
23. Köhler,Michael   2 MDr 1603 1865 1.5 0.90 5 1716 1615 +12.00
24. Drewes,Thomas S 1 MDr 1770 1839 1.0 1.60 4 1646 1758 -12.00
25. Baumgärtner,Frank   1 Ofr 1790 2051 1.5 0.90 5 1902 1802 +12.00
26. Weineck,Ekkehard   2 MDr 1594 1854 1.0 0.72 4 1661 1600 + 5.60
27. Brux,Jürgen   1 HaR 1757 1895 2.0 1.86 6 1770 1760 + 2.80
28. Brodt,Andreas S 2 SW 1728 1996 0.0 0.68 4 1319 1714 -13.60
29. Völker,Joachim   2 SW 1749 1912 0.5 1.12 4 1590 1737 -12.40
30. Orf,Niklas J 1 HaR 1893 1822 0.5 2.40 4 1500 1855 -38.00
31. Kwossek,Martin S 1 MDr 1875 1727 1.5 3.50 5 1578 1835 -40.00
32. Reichert,Josef S 2 HaR 0 1848 1.0 1.00 5 1608 1608 + 0.00
33. Scheifele,Paul J 2 SpU 1736 1997 0.0 0.54 3 1320 1725 -10.80
34. Seelmann,Noah J 3 HaR 0 1771 1.0 1.00 5 1531 1531 + 0.00
35. Nicola,Marius   2 SW 1517 1780 0.5 0.72 4 1458 1513 - 4.40
36. Chen,Jiwei J 3 SW 0 1684 1.0 1.00 4 1491 1491 + 0.00
37. Seelmann,David K 3 HaR 0 1679 1.0 1.00 3 1554 1554 + 0.00
38. Hohner,Karl-Heinz S 1 Ofr 1806 1999 1.5 1.25 5 1850 1811 + 5.00
39. Reichert,Claudia J 3 HaR 0 1739 2.5 2.50 6 1682 1682 + 0.00
40. Kiesel,Jannik J 3 HaR 0 1772 1.5 1.50 6 1579 1579 + 0.00
41. Scheifele,Jan J 3 SpU 0 1654 0.0 0.00 3 977 977 + 0.00
42. Löw,Leonid   3 Mfr 0 1809 0.0 0.00 3 1132 1132 + 0.00
43. Brätz,Yannick J 2 SW 1685 2015 0.0 0.36 3 1338 1678 - 7.20
44. Dehmel,Manfred S 3 SpU 0 1819 1.0 1.00 5 1579 1579 + 0.00
45. Roth,Claudia   3 MSp 0 1670 0.0 0.00 3 993 993 + 0.00
46. Gerhard,Georg S 3 MSp 0 1769 0.0 0.00 3 1092 1092 + 0.00
47. Gerhard,Philipp   3 MSp 0 1663 0.0 0.00 3 986 986 + 0.00
48. Valean,David-Andrei K 3 SW 0 1633 0.0 0.00 2 956 956 + 0.00
49. Mirring,Patrick   3 MDr 0 1839 0.5 0.50 2 1646 1646 + 0.00
50. Grasmik,Waldemar S 2 HaR 1557 1957 0.0 0.08 1 1280 1555 - 1.60