28. Schweinfurter Open 2018

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 31.05.-03.06.2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Titel At Verein/Ort Land Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bussard,Christian 2255 2225     SG Niederkassel NRW 6.0 29.0 166.0
2. FM Seuffert,Gabriel,Dr. 2313 2283     SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 5.5 28.0 159.5
3. FM Hofstetter,Hans-Joac 2161 2081 S   SK 1933 Bad Neustadt HaR 5.0 29.5 162.5
4. Schmid,Michael 2191 2123     SC Bad Königshofen 1 HaR 5.0 27.5 159.0
5. Milovanovic,Milos 1829 1903   1 SF Gottmadingen BAD 5.0 27.5 155.5
6. Maar,Samuel 1992 1955   1 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf HES 5.0 27.5 154.5
7. Kuhn,Norbert 2076 2037 S   SV Würzburg von 1865 MDr 5.0 27.0 162.5
8. Blank,Stefan 1766 1706   1 SC Sulzbach SpU 5.0 23.0 147.5
9. Wiener,Horst 1941 1795 S 1 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 5.0 22.5 149.0
10. von Zimmermann,Georg 2034 1982     MSA Zugzwang 82 Muc 4.5 27.0 152.5
11. Seidens,Udo 2169 2087     SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 4.5 25.5 150.5
12. Bardorz,Jana 1622 1789 J 2 TSV 1869 Rottendorf MDr 4.5 24.0 150.0
13. Amtmann,Florian 2124 2103     Spvgg 1946 Stetten MSp 4.5 22.5 142.5
14. Roth,Jakob 1898 1944 J 1 Spvgg 1946 Stetten MSp 4.0 27.0 150.5
15. Gehrig,Thomas 2022 1864     SC Maßbach 1951 HaR 4.0 27.0 148.0
16. Krenz,Dieter 1907 1788 S 1 SC Prichsenstadt MDr 4.0 27.0 144.5
17. Heiduk,Christoph 1835 1826   1 SC Bayerwald Regen/Z Ndb 4.0 23.5 144.5
18. Neubauer,Jaroslaus 2020 1912 S   SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 4.0 22.0 147.0
19. Bardorz,Christoph 1749 1684   2 TSV 1869 Rottendorf MDr 4.0 20.5 143.5
20. Roth,Ludwig 1578 1644 J 2 Spvgg 1946 Stetten MSp 4.0 20.5 127.0
21. Bardorz,Stefan 1714 1523 J 2 TSV 1869 Rottendorf MDr 4.0 19.0 133.5
22. Schmitz,Wolfgang 2046 1781     SC Prichsenstadt MDr 3.5 26.0 146.0
23. Köhler,Michael 1603 1566   2 SC Prichsenstadt MDr 3.5 22.5 143.5
24. Drewes,Thomas 1770 1725 S 1 SV Würzburg von 1865 MDr 3.5 22.0 133.5
25. Baumgärtner,Frank 1790 1784   1 Kronacher SK 1882 Ofr 3.5 21.5 144.0
26. Weineck,Ekkehard 1594 1552   2 SV Würzburg von 1865 MDr 3.5 18.0 139.5
27. Brux,Jürgen 1757 1583   1 DT Münnerstadt HaR 3.0 25.5 135.5
28. Brodt,Andreas 1728 1498 S 2 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 3.0 22.5 141.0
29. Völker,Joachim 1749 1546   2 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 3.0 22.0 134.0
30. Orf,Niklas 1893 1497 J 1 SK 1933 Bad Neustadt HaR 3.0 22.0 127.0
31. Kwossek,Martin 1875 1646 S 1 SC Kitzingen von 190 MDr 3.0 21.5 136.0
32. Reichert,Josef   1508 S 2 SC Maßbach 1951 HaR 3.0 21.5 135.5
33. Scheifele,Paul 1736 1440 J 2 AB-Schweinheim SpU 3.0 21.0 136.5
34. Seelmann,Noah   1133 J 3 SF Zeiler Turm HaR 3.0 19.5 133.0
35. Nicola,Marius 1517 1232   2 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 3.0 19.0 121.5
36. Chen,Jiwei   1018 J 3 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 3.0 18.5 127.5
37. Seelmann,David   958 K 3 SF Zeiler Turm HaR 3.0 18.5 119.0
38. Hohner,Karl-Heinz 1806   S 1 (vls) Kronach Ofr 2.5 25.0 143.5
39. Reichert,Claudia   1190 J 3 DT Münnerstadt HaR 2.5 22.5 124.5
40. Kiesel,Jannik   997 J 3 DT Münnerstadt HaR 2.5 21.5 124.0
41. Scheifele,Jan   1004 J 3 AB-Schweinheim SpU 2.5 17.5 114.0
42. Löw,Leonid   1382   3 Allersberger SC 2000 Mfr 2.5 17.0 118.5
43. Brätz,Yannick 1685 1495 J 2 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 2.0 23.5 109.5
44. Dehmel,Manfred   1222 S 3 SC KS Alzenau SpU 2.0 21.0 133.0
45. Roth,Claudia   1092   3 Spvgg 1946 Stetten MSp 2.0 18.0 121.0
46. Gerhard,Georg   1203 S 3 TSV 1895 Karlburg MSp 1.5 16.0 119.0
47. Gerhard,Philipp   892   3 TSV 1895 Karlburg MSp 1.5 15.5 114.5
48. Valean,David-Andrei     K 3 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW 1.0 15.0 112.5
49. Mirring,Patrick   1375   3 SK 79 Arnstein MDr 0.5 18.5 70.0
50. Grasmik,Waldemar 1557   S 2 (vls) Bad Kissingen HaR 0.0 16.0 63.0