29. Schweinfurter Open 2019

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 20.-23.06.2019

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Land Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh Rn Diff
1. Peschel,Andreas SG Solingen NRW     2118 1949 6.0 4.81 7 30 / 15 2258 2143 25
2. Bussard,Christian SG Niederkassel NRW     2244 1880 5.5 6.05 7 30 / 15 2110 2233 -11
3. Milovanovic,Milos SF Gottmadingen BAD     1998 1790 5.5 5.23 7 30 / 15 2020 2003 5
4. Krenz,Dieter SC Prichsenstadt MDr S 1 1819 1748 5.5 4.11 7 26 / 15 1978 1852 33
5. Kornitzky,Tino FC Bayern München Muc J   2067 1928 5.0 4.58 7 23 / 5 2086 2078 11
6. Minor,Viatcheslav SV Eisenach THÜ     2037 1909 5.0 4.37 7 30 / 15 2067 2050 13
7. Weise,Martin SC Fulda HES     2066 1862 5.0 5.19 7 30 / 15 2020 2063 -3
8. Maar,Samuel Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen HES     2023 1950 5.0 4.02 7 22 / 5 2108 2050 27
9. Eichenauer,Pascal SV Würzburg MDr   1 1814 1918 4.5 2.48 7 15 / 5 2020 1887 73
10. Stadler,Andreas SK München Südost Muc     2041 1839 4.5 5.05 7 27 / 10 1941 2029 -12
11. Brückner,Alexander SF Augsburg / SW SW J 1 1775 1686 4.5 4.30 7 13 / 5 1788 1782 7
12. Schmitz,Wolfgang SC Prichsenstadt MDr     1793 1818 4.5 3.30 7 25 / 15 1920 1822 29
13. Fritz,Marius SC Fulda HES   1 1919 1774 4.5 4.54 7 29 / 15 1876 1919 0
14. Peuckert,Rüdiger SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   2 1626 1673 4.5 2.66 7 22 / 15 1775 1676 50
15. Blank,Stefan SC Sulzbach SpU   2 1714 1606 4.5 3.75 7 24 / 15 1708 1733 19
16. Langguth,Rolf SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW S 1 1778 1722 4.5 3.90 7 25 / 15 1824 1792 14
17. Heiduk,Christoph SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel Ndb   1 1855 1578 4.5 5.58 7 27 / 15 1680 1830 -25
18. Roth,Jakob Spvgg Stetten MSp J 1 1960 1857 4.0 4.18 7 20 / 5 1907 1955 -5
19. Haßelbacher,Uwe SC Fulda HES   1 1800 1890 3.0 2.19 6 25 / 15 1890 1820 20
20. Kuhn,Norbert SV Würzburg MDr S   1968 1739 4.0 5.33 7 30 / 15 1789 1940 -28
21. Reinl,Fred SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   1 1802 1739 4.0 4.06 7 26 / 15 1789 1801 -1
22. Schrutka,Friedrich SF Bad Kissingen HaR S 2 1794 1632 4.0 4.37 7 25 / 15 1682 1785 -9
23. Perez Celis,Alba SV Malchow / NES MVP __W 1 1842 1733 4.0 4.14 7 27 / 15 1783 1839 -3
24. Hohner,Karl-Heinz (vls) Kronach Ofr S 1 1803 1686 4.0 4.18 7 26 / 15 1736 1799 -4
25. Lang,Stefan,Dr. SK Bad Neustadt HaR     2092 1747 4.0 5.10 6 30 / 15 1872 2068 -24
26. Althaus,Lennart TV-Großostheim SpU K 3 1549 1761 3.5 1.44 6 9 / 5 1818 1658 109
27. Helm,Timo SC Bad Königshofen / NES HaR     2110 1832 3.5 5.69 7 30 / 10 1832 2063 -47
28. Bombe,Bernhard SK Tarrasch München Muc   1 1845 1771 3.5 4.07 7 27 / 15 1771 1832 -13
29. Wiener,Horst SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW S 1 1786 1689 3.5 4.26 7 25 / 15 1689 1768 -18
30. Wirth,Reinhard SC Bergrheinfeld HaR S 2 1683 1692 3.5 3.53 7 23 / 15 1692 1683 0
31. Markwardt,Sven SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   2 1747 1615 3.5 4.33 7 24 / 15 1615 1726 -21
32. Memmel,Günther SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW S 1 1851 1685 3.5 4.75 7 27 / 15 1685 1822 -29
33. Nicola,Marius SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   3 1347 1692 3.5 1.19 7 13 / 10 1692 1439 92
34. Kwossek,Martin SC Kitzingen MDr S 1 1605 1640 3.5 3.24 7 22 / 15 1640 1612 7
35. Dosch,Stefan SK Buchen-Walldürn BAD   2 1793 1606 2.5 3.88 6 25 / 15 1549 1758 -35
36. Brux,Jürgen DT Münnerstadt HaR   2 1600 1637 3.5 3.44 7 22 / 15 1637 1601 1
37. Westerhoff,Ralf SV Kaponier Vechta NDS   3 1487 1519 3.5 2.95 7 20 / 15 1519 1503 16
38. Neuhoff,Laertes SG Leipzig SAC K 4 1266 1347 3.5 2.91 7 5 / 5 1347 1305 39
39. Ley,Reinhard SV Spr.Siershahn RLP S 2 1538 1800 3.0 1.53 7 21 / 15 1750 1580 42
40. Wilm,Konrad SK Arnstein MSp   2 1662 1795 3.0 2.75 7 23 / 15 1745 1668 6
41. Brätz,Yannick SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   2 1478 1672 3.0 2.15 7 7 / 5 1622 1526 48
42. Völker,Joachim SK Schweinfurt SW   2 1611 1525 3.0 3.30 7 22 / 15 1475 1603 -8
43. Lee,Kwan Ho SV Hockenheim BAD   3 1494 1671 3.0 1.69 6 15 / 10 1671 1543 49
44. Köhler,Michael SC Prichsenstadt MDr   2 1654 1597 3.0 3.96 7 12 / 5 1547 1614 -40
45. Brodt,Andreas SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW S 2 1460 1623 3.0 2.36 7 20 / 15 1573 1478 18
46. Cebulla,Martin SV Würzburg MDr   2 1563 1547 3.0 3.65 7 21 / 15 1497 1545 -18
47. Reichert,Claudia DT Münnerstadt HaR __W 2 1479 1468 3.0 3.63 7 10 / 5 1418 1450 -29
48. Kiesel,Jannik DT Münnerstadt HaR   3 1440 1584 3.0 2.13 7 6 / 5 1534 1493 53
49. Löw,Leonid Allersberger SC Mfr   3 1482 1568 3.0 2.80 7 15 / 10 1518 1489 7
50. Ankenbrand,Franz SF Zeiler Turm HaR S 4 1360 1435 3.0 2.21 7 18 / 15 1385 1385 25
51. Röß,Jonas SC Knetzgau HaR   3 1478 1590 2.0 2.21 6 10 / 5 1465 1468 -10
52. Roth,Ludwig Spvgg Stetten MSp J 3 1615 1514 2.5 4.19 7 12 / 5 1412 1544 -71
53. Drewes,Thomas SV Würzburg MDr S 2 1665 1555 2.5 4.55 7 23 / 15 1453 1611 -54
54. Senft,Katharina SK Arnstein MSp __W 3 1377 1455 2.5 2.18 7 19 / 15 1353 1386 9
55. Leichum,Engelbert (vls) Frankfurt HES   3 1584 1363 2.5 4.71 7 21 / 15 1261 1521 -63
56. Roth,Claudia Spvgg Stetten MSp __W 4 1052 1377 2.5 1.52 7 16 / 15 1275 1086 34
57. Buld,Lukas SC Knetzgau HaR J 4 1227 1208 2.5 3.15 7 9 / 5 1106 1195 -32
58. Bandorf,Julian SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   4 0 1408 1.5 1.50 6   / 10 1127 1127 0
59. Mirring,Patrick SK Arnstein MSp   4 1430 1491 2.0 2.12 5 19 / 15 1419 1427 -3
60. Memmel,Stefan SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   4 1214 1202 2.0 3.76 7 19 / 15 1044 1160 -54
61. Alekhin,Evgenii SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW K 4 1051 1245 2.0 2.21 7 11 / 5 1087 1042 -9
62. Maar,Felicitas Mündener SC HES J_W 3 1558 1536 1.5 2.47 5 11 / 5 1387 1510 -48
63. Burzler,Fabian SC Prichsenstadt / SW SW J 4 890 1392 1.5 0.50 7 5 / 5 1162 956 66
64. Maar,Patricia Mündener SC HES J_W 4 1420 1483 1.0 2.12 5 9 / 5 1243 1357 -63
65. Bokov,Igor SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW J 4 796 1148 1.0 1.47 7 34 / 5 839 787 -9
66. Löhr,Jayden SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW K 4 0 1237 0.0 0.00 6   / 5 296 296 0