29. Schweinfurter Open 2019

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 20.-23.06.2019

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Land Tit. At Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Peschel,Andreas SG Solingen NRW     2170 2015 6.0 4.97 7 2324 2191 +20.60
2. Bussard,Christian SG Niederkassel NRW     2285 1942 5.5 6.16 7 2172 2272 -13.20
3. Milovanovic,Milos SF Gottmadingen BAD     2025 1833 5.5 5.25 7 2063 2030 + 5.00
4. Krenz,Dieter SC Prichsenstadt MDr S 1 1927 1898 5.0 3.24 6 2171 1962 +35.20
5. Kornitzky,Tino FC Bayern München Muc J   2098 1963 4.0 4.08 6 2088 2096 - 1.60
6. Minor,Viatcheslav SV Eisenach THÜ     2032 1977 4.0 3.48 6 2102 2042 +10.40
7. Weise,Martin SC Fulda HES     2122 1917 5.0 5.32 7 2075 2116 - 6.40
8. Maar,Samuel Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen HES     1966 1972 4.5 2.94 6 2165 1997 +31.20
9. Eichenauer,Pascal SV Würzburg MDr   1 1822 1975 4.5 2.10 7 2077 1870 +48.00
10. Stadler,Andreas SK München Südost Muc     2025 1888 4.5 4.76 7 1990 2020 - 5.20
11. Brückner,Alexander SF Augsburg / SW SW J 1 1875 1840 2.5 2.75 5 1840 1870 - 5.00
12. Schmitz,Wolfgang SC Prichsenstadt MDr     2017 1891 3.0 3.35 5 1963 2010 - 7.00
13. Fritz,Marius SC Fulda HES   1 1914 1851 4.5 4.13 7 1953 1921 + 7.40
14. Peuckert,Rüdiger SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   2 1783 1858 2.5 2.00 5 1858 1793 +10.00
15. Blank,Stefan SC Sulzbach SpU   2 1752 1796 3.5 2.64 6 1853 1769 +17.20
16. Langguth,Rolf SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW S 1 1927 1777 4.5 4.90 7 1879 1919 - 8.00
17. Heiduk,Christoph SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel Ndb   1 1875 1692 4.0 4.44 6 1817 1866 - 8.80
18. Roth,Jakob Spvgg Stetten MSp J 1 1888 1910 4.0 3.29 7 1960 1902 +14.20
19. Haßelbacher,Uwe SC Fulda HES   1 1766 1965 2.0 1.20 5 1893 1782 +16.00
20. Kuhn,Norbert SV Würzburg MDr S   2045 1831 4.0 5.39 7 1881 2017 -27.80
21. Reinl,Fred SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   1 1961 1812 4.0 4.90 7 1862 1943 -18.00
22. Schrutka,Friedrich SF Bad Kissingen HaR S 2 0 1884 2.0 2.00 5 1812 1812 + 0.00
23. Perez Celis,Alba SV Malchow / NES MVP __W 1 1822 1886 3.0 2.46 6 1886 1833 +10.80
24. Hohner,Karl-Heinz (vls) Kronach Ofr S 1 1806 1787 4.0 3.71 7 1837 1812 + 5.80
25. Lang,Stefan,Dr. SK Bad Neustadt HaR     2094 1792 3.5 4.25 5 1941 2079 -15.00
26. Althaus,Lennart TV-Großostheim SpU K 3 0 1836 3.5 3.50 6 1849 1849 + 0.00
27. Helm,Timo SC Bad Königshofen / NES HaR     2109 1858 3.5 5.67 7 1858 2066 -43.40
28. Bombe,Bernhard SK Tarrasch München Muc   1 0 1827 3.5 3.50 7 1827 1827 + 0.00
29. Wiener,Horst SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW S 1 1943 1800 3.5 4.83 7 1800 1916 -26.60
30. Wirth,Reinhard SC Bergrheinfeld HaR S 2 1736 1782 1.5 1.76 4 1695 1731 - 5.20
31. Markwardt,Sven SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   2 1729 1735 2.5 2.45 5 1735 1730 + 1.00
32. Memmel,Günther SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW S 1 1865 1857 2.0 2.55 5 1785 1854 -11.00
33. Nicola,Marius SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   3 1505 1837 2.5 0.72 6 1780 1541 +35.60
34. Kwossek,Martin SC Kitzingen MDr S 1 1800 1802 2.5 3.00 6 1745 1790 -10.00
35. Dosch,Stefan SK Buchen-Walldürn BAD   2 1782 1833 1.5 2.15 5 1684 1769 -13.00
36. Brux,Jürgen DT Münnerstadt HaR   2 1731 1767 2.5 2.25 5 1767 1736 + 5.00
37. Westerhoff,Ralf SV Kaponier Vechta NDS   3 0 1688 2.5 2.50 6 1631 1631 + 0.00
38. Neuhoff,Laertes SG Leipzig SAC K 4 1424 1623 1.5 1.20 5 1474 1430 + 6.00
39. Ley,Reinhard SV Spr.Siershahn RLP S 2 1709 1862 3.0 2.10 7 1812 1727 +18.00
40. Wilm,Konrad SK Arnstein MSp   2 1735 1944 1.0 1.15 5 1704 1732 - 3.00
41. Brätz,Yannick SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   2 1669 1777 1.5 1.75 5 1628 1664 - 5.00
42. Völker,Joachim SK Schweinfurt SW   2 1743 1772 2.0 2.76 6 1647 1728 -15.20
43. Lee,Kwan Ho SV Hockenheim BAD   3 1553 1754 3.0 1.44 6 1754 1584 +31.20
44. Köhler,Michael SC Prichsenstadt MDr   2 1625 1776 1.5 1.20 4 1689 1631 + 6.00
45. Brodt,Andreas SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW S 2 1696 1743 2.5 2.58 6 1686 1694 - 1.60
46. Cebulla,Martin SV Würzburg MDr   2 1716 1660 2.0 3.48 6 1535 1686 -29.60
47. Reichert,Claudia DT Münnerstadt HaR __W 2 1682 1755 1.0 1.20 3 1630 1678 - 4.00
48. Kiesel,Jannik DT Münnerstadt HaR   3 1579 1756 2.0 1.62 6 1631 1587 + 7.60
49. Löw,Leonid Allersberger SC Mfr   3 1360 1736 1.5 0.36 4 1649 1383 +22.80
50. Ankenbrand,Franz SF Zeiler Turm HaR S 4 0 1656 2.0 2.00 5 1584 1584 + 0.00
51. Röß,Jonas SC Knetzgau HaR   3 0 1731 1.0 1.00 5 1491 1491 + 0.00
52. Roth,Ludwig Spvgg Stetten MSp J 3 1562 1733 0.5 1.35 5 1367 1545 -17.00
53. Drewes,Thomas SV Würzburg MDr S 2 1740 1672 1.5 2.36 4 1585 1723 -17.20
54. Senft,Katharina SK Arnstein MSp __W 3 1503 1737 1.5 1.26 6 1544 1508 + 4.80
55. Leichum,Engelbert (vls) Frankfurt HES   3 1601 1815 0.0 0.69 3 1138 1587 -13.80
56. Roth,Claudia Spvgg Stetten MSp __W 4 0 1548 1.0 1.00 3 1423 1423 + 0.00
57. Buld,Lukas SC Knetzgau HaR J 4 0 1595 0.0 0.00 3 918 918 + 0.00
58. Bandorf,Julian SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   4 0 1588 1.5 1.50 5 1439 1439 + 0.00
59. Mirring,Patrick SK Arnstein MSp   4 0 1649 1.0 1.00 4 1456 1456 + 0.00
60. Memmel,Stefan SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW   4 1365 1624 0.0 0.54 3 947 1354 -10.80
61. Alekhin,Evgenii SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW K 4 0 1572 0.0 0.00 5 895 895 + 0.00
62. Maar,Felicitas Mündener SC HES J_W 3 1609 1759 0.5 1.20 4 1437 1595 -14.00
63. Burzler,Fabian SC Prichsenstadt / SW SW J 4 0 1608 0.5 0.50 4 1286 1286 + 0.00
64. Maar,Patricia Mündener SC HES J_W 4 1446 1655 0.0 0.69 3 978 1432 -13.80
65. Bokov,Igor SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW J 4 0 1530 0.0 0.00 4 853 853 + 0.00
66. Löhr,Jayden SK Schweinfurt 2000 SW K 4 0 1623 0.0 0.00 2 946 946 + 0.00