29. Schweinfurter Open 2019

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 20.-23.06.2019

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1 1. Bussard,Christian 2285 2244 () - 34. Drewes,Thomas 1740 1665 () 1 - 0
2 35. Wirth,Reinhard 1736 1683 () - 2. Peschel,Andreas 2170 2118 () 0 - 1
3 3. Weise,Martin 2122 2066 () - 36. Wilm,Konrad 1735 1662 () 1 - 0
4 37. Brux,Jürgen 1731 1600 () - 4. Helm,Timo 2109 2110 () 0 - 1
5 5. Kornitzky,Tino 2098 2067 () - 38. Cebulla,Martin 1716 1563 () 1 - 0
6 39. Ley,Reinhard 1709 1538 () - 6. Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2094 2092 () ½ - ½
7 7. Kuhn,Norbert 2045 1968 () - 40. Brodt,Andreas 1696 1460 () 1 - 0
8 41. Reichert,Claudia 1682 1479 () - 8. Stadler,Andreas 2025 2041 () 0 - 1
9 9. Minor,Viatcheslav 2032 2037 () - 42. Brätz,Yannick 1669 1478 () 1 - 0
10 43. Köhler,Michael 1625 1654 () - 10. Milovanovic,Milos 2025 1998 () 0 - 1
11 11. Maar,Samuel 1966 2023 () - 44. Roth,Ludwig 1562 1615 () 1 - 0
12 45. Maar,Felicitas 1609 1558 () - 12. Schmitz,Wolfgang 2017 1793 () 0 - 1
13 13. Reinl,Fred 1961 1802 () - 46. Leichum,Engelbert 1601 1584 () 1 - 0
14 47. Kiesel,Jannik 1579 1440 () - 14. Roth,Jakob 1888 1960 () 0 - 1
15 15. Wiener,Horst 1943 1786 () - 48. Lee,Kwan Ho 1553 1494 () ½ - ½
16 49. Althaus,Lennart   1549 () - 16. Krenz,Dieter 1927 1819 () ½ - ½
17 17. Langguth,Rolf 1927 1778 () - 50. Nicola,Marius 1505 1347 () ½ - ½
18 51. Senft,Katharina 1503 1377 () - 18. Fritz,Marius 1914 1919 () 0 - 1
19 19. Brückner,Alexander 1875 1775 () - 52. Westerhoff,Ralf   1487 () 1 - 0
20 53. Löw,Leonid 1360 1482 () - 20. Heiduk,Christoph 1875 1855 () ½ - ½
21 21. Memmel,Günther 1865 1851 () - 54. Röß,Jonas   1478 () 1 - 0
22 55. Maar,Patricia 1446 1420 () - 22. Bombe,Bernhard   1845 () 0 - 1
23 23. Perez Celis,Alba 1822 1842 () - 56. Mirring,Patrick   1430 () 1 - 0
24 57. Neuhoff,Laertes 1424 1266 () - 24. Eichenauer,Pascal 1822 1814 () 0 - 1
25 25. Hohner,Karl-Heinz 1806 1803 () - 58. Memmel,Stefan 1365 1214 () 1 - 0
26 59. Ankenbrand,Franz   1360 () - 26. Haßelbacher,Uwe 1766 1800 () 0 - 1
27 27. Kwossek,Martin 1800 1605 () - 60. Buld,Lukas   1227 () 1 - 0
28 61. Roth,Claudia   1052 () - 28. Schrutka,Friedrich   1794 () 0 - 1
29 29. Dosch,Stefan 1782 1793 () - 62. Alekhin,Evgenii   1051 () 1 - 0
30 63. Burzler,Fabian   890 () - 30. Peuckert,Rüdiger 1783 1626 () 0 - 1
31 31. Blank,Stefan 1752 1714 () - 64. Bokov,Igor   796 () 1 - 0
32 65. Bandorf,Julian     () - 32. Markwardt,Sven 1729 1747 () ½ - ½
33 33. Völker,Joachim 1743 1611 () - 66. Löhr,Jayden     () 1 - 0