29. Schweinfurter Open 2019

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 20.-23.06.2019

Paarungsliste der 7. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1 2. Peschel,Andreas 2170 2118 (5½) - 1. Bussard,Christian 2285 2244 (5) ½ - ½
2 9. Minor,Viatcheslav 2032 2037 (5) - 10. Milovanovic,Milos 2025 1998 (4½) 0 - 1
3 3. Weise,Martin 2122 2066 (4½) - 5. Kornitzky,Tino 2098 2067 (4½) ½ - ½
4 12. Schmitz,Wolfgang 2017 1793 (4½) - 16. Krenz,Dieter 1927 1819 (4½) 0 - 1
5 11. Maar,Samuel 1966 2023 (4) - 8. Stadler,Andreas 2025 2041 (4½) 1 - 0
6 19. Brückner,Alexander 1875 1775 (4) - 24. Eichenauer,Pascal 1822 1814 (4) ½ - ½
7 7. Kuhn,Norbert 2045 1968 (3½) - 23. Perez Celis,Alba 1822 1842 (3½) ½ - ½
8 14. Roth,Jakob 1888 1960 (3½) - 26. Haßelbacher,Uwe 1766 1800 (3½) ½ - ½
9 31. Blank,Stefan 1752 1714 (3½) - 15. Wiener,Horst 1943 1786 (3½) 1 - 0
10 17. Langguth,Rolf 1927 1778 (3½) - 32. Markwardt,Sven 1729 1747 (3½) 1 - 0
11 27. Kwossek,Martin 1800 1605 (3½) - 18. Fritz,Marius 1914 1919 (3½) 0 - 1
12 50. Nicola,Marius 1505 1347 (3½) - 20. Heiduk,Christoph 1875 1855 (3½) 0 - 1
13 22. Bombe,Bernhard   1845 (3½) - 30. Peuckert,Rüdiger 1783 1626 (3½) 0 - 1
14 4. Helm,Timo 2109 2110 (3) - 29. Dosch,Stefan 1782 1793 (3) ½ - ½
15 6. Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2094 2092 (3) - 36. Wilm,Konrad 1735 1662 (3) 1 - 0
16 39. Ley,Reinhard 1709 1538 (3) - 13. Reinl,Fred 1961 1802 (3) 0 - 1
17 21. Memmel,Günther 1865 1851 (3) - 49. Althaus,Lennart   1549 (3) ½ - ½
18 42. Brätz,Yannick 1669 1478 (3) - 25. Hohner,Karl-Heinz 1806 1803 (3) 0 - 1
19 59. Ankenbrand,Franz   1360 (3) - 28. Schrutka,Friedrich   1794 (3) 0 - 1
20 48. Lee,Kwan Ho 1553 1494 (2½) - 33. Völker,Joachim 1743 1611 (2½) ½ - ½
21 52. Westerhoff,Ralf   1487 (2½) - 34. Drewes,Thomas 1740 1665 (2½) 1 - 0
22 35. Wirth,Reinhard 1736 1683 (2½) - 44. Roth,Ludwig 1562 1615 (2½) 1 - 0
23 37. Brux,Jürgen 1731 1600 (2½) - 51. Senft,Katharina 1503 1377 (2½) 1 - 0
24 53. Löw,Leonid 1360 1482 (2½) - 38. Cebulla,Martin 1716 1563 (2½) ½ - ½
25 54. Röß,Jonas   1478 (2½) - 40. Brodt,Andreas 1696 1460 (2½) ½ - ½
26 43. Köhler,Michael 1625 1654 (2½) - 47. Kiesel,Jannik 1579 1440 (2½) ½ - ½
27 57. Neuhoff,Laertes 1424 1266 (2½) - 58. Memmel,Stefan 1365 1214 (2) 1 - 0
28 46. Leichum,Engelbert 1601 1584 (2) - 65. Bandorf,Julian     (2) ½ - ½
29 61. Roth,Claudia   1052 (2) - 60. Buld,Lukas   1227 (2) ½ - ½
30 41. Reichert,Claudia 1682 1479 (2) - 63. Burzler,Fabian   890 (1½) 1 - 0
31 64. Bokov,Igor   796 (1) - 62. Alekhin,Evgenii   1051 (1) 0 - 1
32 66. Löhr,Jayden     (0) - 67. spielfrei     (0) + - -